So che come topic è un po' banale ma...eccovi la mia classifica (in ordine decrescente):
10° Killer 7 [GC]
9° Golden Sun 2 [GBA]
8° Tales of Symphonia [GC]
7° Super Mario Advance 4 [GBA]
6° Mario Golf Toadstool Tour [GC]
5° Resident Evil 4 [GC]
4° Mario Tennis [GC]
3° Soul Calibur 2 [GC]
2° Star Wars Rebel Strike [GC]
1° F-ZERO GX [GC]